Gothic Jewelry
Step into a world of timeless mystery and alternative elegance. Explore our gothic jewelry collection, discovering skull and coffin rings, black rose necklaces, and lotus earrings to dark charms. Whether you're drawn to Victorian dark romance, occult symbols, or edgy punk aesthetics, find the signature pieces that channel your inner darkness and individuality.
Jeulia Until Death Gothic Red Heart Bat Wing Sword Necklace
£109.00
Jeulia Gothic Black Lotus Engraved Floral Moon Necklace
£119.00
Jeulia Until Death Gothic Black Heart Bat Wing Necklace
£129.00
Jeulia Custom Gothic Photo Locket Necklace With Birthstone Heart Stone
£125.00
Jeulia Gothic Black Thorns Bat Wings Oval Labradorite Ring
£115.00
Jeulia Until Death Gothic Bat Wing Black Coffin Ring
Jeulia "Moon & Sun" Celtic Sterling Silver Necklace
Jeulia "Bones" Skull Sterling Silver Bracelet(170mm)
Jeulia "Rock" Skull Design Sterling Silver Band
£155.00£190.00
Jeulia "Lovers' Knot" Sterling Silver Ring
Jeulia Heart Leaves Rose Branch Necklace
Jeulia Gothic Black Coffin Cut Halo Wing Ring Sterling Silver
Jeulia Gothic Infinity Twist Women's Black Heart Ring
Jeulia Gothic Black Pear Shaped Moss Agate Engagement Ring
£119.00£149.00
Jeulia Gothic Black Spider Web & Spider Charm
£49.00
Jeulia Gothic Twisted Bat Wing Purple Heart Ring
£89.00£119.00
Jeulia Gothic Infinity Twist Black Rutilated Quartz Ring
£99.00£129.00
Jeulia Until Death Gothic Black Coffin Cut Bat Wing Ring
Jeulia Gothic Black Bat Wing Coffin Cut Silver Ring
£119.00£129.00
Jeulia Gothic Black Twist Leaf Octagon Purple Rose Cut Ring
£99.00£119.00
Jeulia Gothic Black Leaf Pear Moss Agate Engagement Ring Set
Jeulia Gothic Black Rutilated Quartz Bat Ring Sterling Silver
Jeulia Gothic Kite-Cut Stone Black Bat Wing Earrings
£99.00
Jeulia Until Death Gothic Two Tone Thorns Rose Stud Earrings
£89.00
Jeulia Until Death Gothic Black Coffin Cut Raven Ring Set 2PCS
Jeulia Gothic Black Coffin Cut Stud Earrings Sterling Silver
Jeulia Gothic Minimalist Dark Spiral Heart Necklace
£109.00
Jeulia Custom Twist Gothic Black Lotus Ring with Birthstone
£139.00£169.00
Next Page
- 1
- 2









