Fashion Jeulia Jewelry
Jeulia Hollow Cat Necklace with Pink Stone Sterling Silver
Jeulia Custom Name Birthstone Mother and Child Necklace
From £129.00
Jeulia Leaf Wrap Kite Cut Blue Sandstone Engagement Ring Set
Jeulia Double Row Star Opal Ring Sterling Silver
£109.00£136.00
Jeulia Custom Classic Round Birthstone Stud Earrings
Jeulia Custom Black Cat Moon Necklace with Birthstone
Jeulia Golden Flower Beaded Edge Ring Sterling Silver
£119.00£129.00
Jeulia Rainbow Pavé Round Cut Wedding Band for Women
£109.00
Jeulia Custom Mother-Child Heart Locket Necklace with Birthstone
£169.00
Jeulia Custom Double-Row Branch and Leaf Wedding Band
From £155.00
Jeulia Classic Heartbeat Oval Engagement Ring
Jeulia Amore Classic Two Tone Bypass Rose Cut Engagement Ring
Jeulia Custom Twisted Infinity Heart Necklace with Pave Accent
From £165.00
Jeulia Stackable Leaf Heart Halo Engagement Ring Set 2PCS
Jeulia Custom Infinity Two Tone Three Birthstones Bracelet
Jeulia Classic Twisted Wedding Band for Women Sterling Silver
£115.00
Jeulia Custom Bow Infinity Half Eternity Band
From £125.00
Jeulia Gothic Black Flower Heart Ring Sterling Silver
Jeulia Minimalist Bypass Cat Ring with Bow Knot Sterling Silver
£109.00£119.00
Jeulia Custom Sun Moon and Stars Necklace with Birthstone
£185.00
Jeulia Leaf-Wrapped Kite Cut Moss Agate Engagement Ring
Jeulia Custom Black Cat Moon Necklace with Heart Birthstone
£109.00£169.00
Jeulia Minimalist Twist Round Cut Engagement Ring
£89.00£109.00
Jeulia Octagon Rose Cut Black Floral Vine Ring Set 2PCS
Jeulia Romantic Twist Vine Heart Shaped Engagement Ring
Jeulia Custom New Mum Necklace with Heart Birthstone
Jeulia Classic Custom Infinity Heart Necklace
From £119.00
Jeulia Cluster Floral Engagement Ring Set with an Eternity Band
£239.00£259.00
Jeulia Petland Chameleon Ring with Oval Cut Stone
£149.00
Jeulia Classic Twist Round Cut Pavé Engagement Ring
£149.00£169.00
Jeulia Olivetta Pear Cut Moss Agate Ring Set Sterling Silver
Jeulia "Heart to Heart" Custom Engagement Ring with Birthstone and Engraving
£109.00£139.00
Jeulia Custom Engraved Infinity Bracelet with 2 Heart Birthstone
£199.00£259.00
Jeulia Round Cut Engagement Ring and Milgrain Wedding Band Set
£199.00£259.00
Jeulia Leaf Design Heart Cut Moss Agate Engagement Ring Set
Jeulia Stackable Bow Ring for Women Sterling Silver
£119.00
Jeulia Stackable Marquise Bridal Set with Pavé Accents 2PCS
£209.00
Jeulia Hug Me Two Tone Sea Turtle Moss Agate Engagement Ring
£159.00£215.00
Jeulia Leaf Branch Kite Cut Moss Agate Bridal Set 2PCS









